Funktionäre

1. Kommandant

 

1914 - 1918  

   Netter Andreas

1918 - 1934  

   Braun Johann

1934 - 1935  

   Mayer Josef

1935 - 1945  

   Engelhardt Johann

1945 - 1955  

   Gerngroß Josef

1955 - 1960  

   Braun Willi

1960 - 1970  

   Schneider Lorenz

1970 - 1977  

   Schramm Karl

1977 - 2013  

   Vogel Konrad

2013 - heute  

   Schneider Andreas

 

                       

 

 

 

2. Kommandant

 

1977 - 1995  

   Vogel Rudolf

1995 - 2001  

   Schermer Roland

2001 - 2007  

   Müller Christian

2007 - heute  

   Burtz Markus

 

                       

 

 

 

1. Vorstand

 

1955 - 1970  

   Braun Willi

1970 - 1980  

   Schneider Lorenz

1980 - 1983  

   Schramm Karl, sen.

1983 - 1987  

   Meier Ludwig

1987 - 1998  

   Schlosser Helmut

  1998 - 2010  

   Vogel Rudolf

  2010 - heute  

   Strobl Dieter

 

                        

 

 

 

2. Vorstand

 

1995 - 2001  

   Vogel Konrad

2001 - 2013  

   Hiemer Konrad, jun.

2013 - heute

   Schramm Günther

 

                       

 

 

 

1. Jugendwart

 

1996 - 2007  

   Schermer Roland

2007 - 2013  

   Bauer Andreas

2013 - 2016  

   Liepold Johannes

2016 - heute

   Hiemer Melissa

 

                       

 

 

                                                                   2. Jugendwart

 

2016 - heute  

   Schermer Carina

 

 

 

 

Schriftführer

 

1960 - 1980  

   Müller Erich

1980 - 1983  

   Bauer Herbert

1983 - 1987  

   Schlosser Helmut

1987 - 1989  

   Müller Herbert

1989 - 1995  

   Wittmann Josef

1995 - 2001  

   Schermer Roland

2001 - 2007  

   Vogel Birgit

2007 - 2013  

   Schneider Andreas

2013 - 2016  

   Heiß Christian

2016 - heute    Hiemer Julia

 

                       

 

 

 

Kassier

 

1955 - 1960  

   Ruf Josef

1960 - 1980  

   Müller Erich

1980 - 1983  

   Bauer Herbert

1983 - 1987  

   Schlosser Helmut

1987 - 1998  

   Hiemer Hans (Mittelwiese)

1998 - 2010  

   Dengler Thomas

2010 - heute  

   Schieber Claudia

 

                       

 

 

 

Ausschußmitglieder

 

1970 - 1975  

Schneider Engelbert, Haunschild Andreas, Eichhorn Eduard

1975 - 1980  

Eichhorn Eduard, Mack Konrad, Haunschild Andreas

1980 - 1983  

Eichhorn Eduard, Mack Konrad, Haunschild Andreas

1983 - 1989  

Eichhorn Eduard, Meier Georg, Heiß Andreas (bis 1984)

1989 - 1995  

Eichhorn Eduard, Mederer Walli, Vogel Rudolf

1995 - 1998  

Stiegler Maria, Vogel Rudolf, Hiemer Konrad, jun.

1998 - 2001  

Stiegler Maria, Steller Willi, Hiemer Konrad, jun.

2001 - 2004  

Vogel Birgit, Streller Willi

2004 - 2007  

Bauer Andreas, Streller Willi

2007 - 2010  

Heiß Christian, Strobl Dieter

2010 - 2013  

Heiß Christian, Schramm Günther

2013 - 2016   Krieglmeier Markus, Schneider Herbert
2016 - heute
Krieglmeier Markus, Schneider Herbert, Liepold Johannes

 

                       

 

 

 

Fahnenträger

 

1994 - 2007  

Hiemer Konrad, jun.

2007 - 2010  

Müller Christian, Schneider Andreas

2010 - 2013  

Bschirl Christian, Liepold Johannes, Schneider Andreas, Mederer Johann

2013 - heute Bschirl Christian, Liepold Johannes, Schneider Andreas, Mederer Johann

 

                       

 

 

 

Fahnenbegleiter

 

1994 - 2007  

Dengler Thomas, Schermer Roland

2007 - 2010  

Schneider Konrad, Heiß Christian, Streller Willi

2010 - heute  

Heiß Stefan, Hiemer Sebastian, Liepold Johannes, Schneider Willi, Strobl Martin, Schlosser Helmut, ab 2013 Meier Christoph

 

                       

 

 

 

Floriansträger

 

2000 - 2004  

   Herrmann Johannes

2004 - 2007  

   Herrmann Tobias

2007 - 2010  

   Dengler Tobias

2010 - 2013  

   Maier Christoph

2013 - heute
   Hiemer Christian, Heiß Robert, Schermer Manuel

 

                       

 

 

 

Gerätewart

 

1958 - 1970  

   Viertaler Mathias

1970 - 1983  

   Schroll Josef, sen.

1983 - 1995  

   Vogel Rudolf

1995 - 2001  

   Schermer Roland

2001 - 2007  

   Müller Christian

2007 - heute  

   Burtz Markus

 

                       

 

 

 

Sanitäter

 

1956 - 1959  

   Lindner Wendelin

1959 - 1965  

   Schlosser Josef

1965 - 1983  

   Trost Johann

1983 - heute  

   Geyer Josef, sen.

 

                       

 

 

 

Spritzenfahrer

 

1956 - 1960  

   Hiemer Luitpold

1960 - 1965  

   Schneider Andreas

1965 - 1975  

 

1975 - 1980  

   Eichhorn Eduard

1980 - 1983  

   Eichhorn Eduard

1983 - 1989  

   Eichhorn Eduard

1989 - 1995  

   Hiemer Konrad, jun.

1995 - 2007  

   Kriegl Manfred

2007 - 2010  

   Maier Georg

2010 - 2016  

   Schneider Christian

 

                       

 

 

 

1. Ersatzfahrer

  

1956 - 1960  

   Schneider Andreas

1960 - 1965  

   Schneider Engelbert

1965 - 1975  

 

1975 - 1980  

   Hiemer Konrad

1980 - 1983  

   Kriegelmeier Andreas

1983 - 1989  

   Hiemer Hans

1989 - 1995  

   Kriegl Manfred

1995 - 2007  

   Hiemer Konrad, jun.

2007 - 2016  

   Kriegl Manfred

 

                       

 

 

 

2. Ersatzfahrer

 

1956 - 1960  

   Schneider Engelbert

1960 - 1965  

   Eichhorn Eduard

2007 - 2016  

   Schneider Gerhard

 

                       

 

 

 

Beiträge einbringen

 

1956 - 1965  

   Gutknecht Mathias

1965 - 1980  

   Roczen Stefan

1980 - 1983  

   Vogel Rudolf

 

                       

 

 

 

Hornist

 

1950 - 1956  

   Müller Peter

1956 - 1960  

   Herrmann Erwin

1960 - heute  

   Schneider Engelbert